Info SPUC PELOTE

Résultats du week-end du 27/09

Trinquet/P.G Pleine Masculin      2ème Série – 2.Maila GROUPE A
Poules 2 Club 1 Club 2 Score Commentaire
1 26/09/2015 ST PEE U.C. (01)

  •  (046019) UBIRIA Jerome
  •  (034742) GALARDI Sebastien
SOCIETE NAUTIQUE (08)

  •  (083462) BISCAY Yohan
  •  (060711) LAPEGUE Anthony
40/08
Trinquet/P.G Pleine Masculin      3ème Série – 3.Maila GROUPE A
Poules 4 Club 1 Club 2 Score Commentaire
1 26/09/2015 AHURTI PELOTE (06)

  •  (086086) LUBAC Mathieu
  •  (078854) GABANOU Yannick
ST PEE U.C. (03)

  •  (046018) UBIRIA Sebastien
  •  (045126) BEREAU Yannick
20/40
Poules 9 Club 1 Club 2 Score Commentaire
2 26/09/2015 ST PEE U.C. (02)

  •  (062664) REBERG Alexis
  •  (081750) BRAVE Peyo
LUZEAN (03)

  •  (019715) ALBIZU Sebastien
  •  (089547) BRAMERY Stephane
40/30
Poules 15 Club 1 Club 2 Score Commentaire
3 26/09/2015 ST PEE U.C. (04)

  •  (068446) PERY Benjamin (S)
  •  (072988) DUPEROU Fabrice
BIEZ BAT (05)

  •  (093704) TROLLIET Pierre-Louis
  •  (093703) ROUCAU Arnaud
40/33
Trinquet/P.G Pleine Feminine      1ère Série – 1.Maila GROUPE A
Poules 1 Club 1 Club 2 Score Commentaire
1 26/09/2015 AVIRON BAYONNAIS (01)

  •  (043819) LAFITTE Maylis
  •  (030370) GRACIET Severine
ST PEE U.C. (01)

  •  (059567) BORDA Elorri
  •  (066874) DAGUERRE Marion
29/40
Trinquet/P.G Pleine Feminine      2ème Série – 2.Maila GROUPE A
Poules 2 Club 1 Club 2 Score Commentaire
1 26/09/2015 ST PEE U.C. (02)

  •  (070488) ETCHENIQUE Armelle (S)
  •  (078446) BEHASTEGUY Argitxu (D)
AVIRON BAYONNAIS (02)

  •  (091649) LEFEUVRE Marie
  •  (048814) DIRIBARNE Emilie
40/35
Trinquet/P.G Pleine Feminine      Minimes – Gaztetxoak GROUPE B
Poules 1 Club 1 Club 2 Score Commentaire
1 26/09/2015 UHALDEAN (03)

  •  (092072) BIDART Emilie
  •  (086844) ELISSALDE Sonia
ST PEE U.C. (01)

  •  (090233) BERROUET Nahia
  •  (083480) IRIGOYEN Elurra
23/40
Trinquet/P.G Pleine Feminine      Benjamins – Kimuak GROUPE B
Poules 1 Club 1 Club 2 Score Commentaire
1 26/09/2015 OZTIBARTARRAK (01)

  •  (090423) TROUNDAY Elena
  •  (085750) AGUERGARAY Ekine
ST PEE U.C. (03)

  •  (087817) LACROIX Elea
  •  (087951) JORAJURIA Marie
40/22
Poules 2 Club 1 Club 2 Score Commentaire
2 26/09/2015 ST PEE U.C. (02)

  •  (089819) HALZUET Lena
  •  (088080) ELISSALDE Andrea
URRUNARRAK (03)

  •  (085614 – 0126) RABATEAUD Lola (E)
  •  (090702) SAGARZAZU Xane
40/34